2019 DCI Performers Showcase – Venue 3

Percussion - Timpani
 1. Zachary Howard (Troopers)             88.000
 2. Ricki Lee Korba (Golden Empire)       85.000

Percussion - Snare
 1. Brandon Olander (Blue Devils)         96.000
 2. Jeff Prosperie (Louisiana Stars)      92.000
 3. Matthew Shippey (Blue Devils)         91.000
 4. Kazuki Harada (Blue Stars)            89.000
 5. Keegan Watts (Shadow)                 88.000
 6. David Green (Blue Stars)              87.500
 7. Tommy Oshita (Mandarins)              87.000
 8. Bryce Faulk (Mandarins)               86.500
 9. RaiKwon Green (Louisiana Stars)       85.000
10. Joshua Taylor-Wilson (Troopers)       83.500
11. Grant Johnson (Mandarins)             82.000
12. Sean Holmes (The Diplomats)           73.000

Percussion - Multi-Percussion
 1. Michael Dy (Blue Devils)              89.250
 2. Wesley Gordon (Golden Empire)         88.000
 3. Terence Lloyd (Seattle Cascades)      78.500

Percussion - Keyboard
 1. Grayton Hodge (Blue Devils)           95.500
 2. Michael Smith (Santa Clara Vanguard)  95.000
 3. Amanda Steinhauer (Blue Devils)       93.750
 4. Logan Gammill (Mandarins)             89.500
 5. Matthew Audley (Blue Devils)          88.750
 6. Kyle Lang (Seattle Cascades)          86.750
 7. Bee Trinh (Golden Empire)             86.500
 8. Coleman Moore (Spartans)              86.000
 9. Madison Chang (Mandarins)             85.000
10. Tim Marquess (Louisiana Stars)        82.000
11. Luke Pacetti  (Louisiana Stars)       80.500
12. Michael Vargas (River City Rhythm)    76.500
13. Connor Aksama (Seattle Cascades)      74.500
14. Thomas McLaughlin (River City Rhythm) 71.500

2019 DCI Performers Showcase – Venue 4

Vocal - Vocal Solo
1. Catherine Howland (Music City)               91.000
2. Katharine May (Santa Clara Vanguard)         90.500
3. Sudha Schultz (River City Rhythm)            89.500
4. Chelyan Smith (Spirit of Atlanta)            87.000
5. Jasper Bailie (Seattle Cascades)             82.500
6. Teresa Anderson (Pacific Crest)              75.500
7. Isabelle Garrett (Seattle Cascades)          71.000

Vocal - Vocal Ensemble
1. The Concord Voices (Blue Devils)             90.500
2. The Southwind 4 (Southwind)                  87.000
3. Golden Empire Vocal Ensemble (Golden Empire) 85.000
4. TrooVoices (Troopers)                        82.500

Visual - Flag Ensemble
1. RCR Flag 2 (River City Rhythm)               87.500

Visual - Flag
1. Michael Matthews (Blue Stars)                97.500
2. Lexi Millwood (Southwind)                    93.000

Visual - Dance Ensemble
1. Music City Dance (Music City)                89.000
2. Raiders Dance Ensemble (Raiders)             82.500

Visual - Dance
1. Shelby Plaugher (Blue Devils)                99.500
2. Mira Swartzlander (Pacific Crest)            95.500
3. Abigail Olsen (Troopers)                     95.000
4. Kimsey Stewart (Southwind)                   90.000

Visual - Auxiliary
1. Kevin Manning (Spartans)                     90.000